Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2018-2019

/Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2018-2019
Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2018-2019 2018-11-17T11:21:40+00:00

Classifica Generale Prova 1

Elenco iscritti:

# Classe Nome Numero Modello Lung. ORC Armatore
# Classe Nome Numero Modello Lung. ORC Armatore
1 Open Hotel bloom 3 280 rimar 45 rs 13.76 Sail Net Srl
2 Open Golf alterego 328 rimar 41.3 12.33 624.1 Ghetti Flavia
3 Open Golf blue sky 56 grand soleil 43 12.95 626.6 Terrieri Claudio
4 Open Golf bugs bunny 23 dufour 40 12.06 Nori Matteo
5 Open Golf giu giu nel vento 58 sly 42 12.84 597.3 Bonora Lauro
6 Open Golf hydra 32 dehler 42 12.4 656.6 Lamberti Giovanni
7 Open Golf irina 48 farr 40 12.41 Maurizio Guglielmo
8 Open Golf karma 313 italia yachts 12,98 12.98 640.6 Capucci Fabrizio
9 Open Golf pegaso 46 beneteau first 40 12.24 629.2 Bianchini Fausto
10 Open Golf shear terror 1 farr 40 12.41 583.5 Setti Salotti
11 Open Fox Trot again 22 millenium 40 11.99 Giulianelli Luca
12 Open Fox Trot chimera 295 one tonner 12 Bigoni Rino
13 Open Fox Trot enribet 269 beneteau first 40,7 11.99 646.5 Berlati Mario
14 Open Fox Trot fragolina 241 twelve od 11.97 Giangrandi Omero
15 Open Echo altomare 336 beneteau first 36.7 10.6 Circolo nautico Cervia
16 Open Echo daiblu 71 comet 36 10.7 Stefanini Paolo
17 Open Echo extrema 296 x 35 10.6 653.3 Casali Claudio
18 Open Echo intrepid witz 400 solaris 36 od 11 Dalla Rosa Marco
19 Open Echo lo re 271 solaris 36 10.97 606.9 Asd MariOne Sailing Team
20 Open Echo lunica 421 beneteau first 36.7 10.68 670.9 Costa Franco
21 Open Echo papuga 274 janneau sun odissey 361 p 10.94 Colombari Paolo
22 Open Echo serenissima 14 maletto 35 10.9 Masoli Claudio
23 Open Echo sololeiones 80 x 35 10.65 655.2 Onestini Massimo
24 Open Echo te ki mata 253 janneau jod 35 10.6 Bolognesi Ermes
25 Open Echo wind walker 402 11 Bonzi Christian
26 Open Delta antidoto 73 farr 30 9.43 640 Pontone Cappelli
27 Open Delta asterix ghingungango 38 comet 333 9.87 720.6 Amici Alessandro
28 Open Delta catina 4 343 hanse 311 9.45 766.9 Spaggiari Gabriele
29 Open Delta endorfina 312 maxi dolphin 33 9.9 645.8 Bulletti Christian
30 Open Delta felix 348 x 342 10.22 Marchetti Alessandro
31 Open Delta il picchio 45 fax by zuanelli 9.6 746.6 Frascari Francesco
32 Open Delta itaca 335 bavaria 32 9.85 734.5 Francia Lino
33 Open Delta malafemmina 310 asso 99 9.9 Cantelli Luca
34 Open Delta malafemmina 2 265 farr 30 9.43 653.2 Bardi Francesco
35 Open Delta marmocchia 62 elan 33 9.98 Ramallini Gianpiero
36 Open Delta melagodo 276 beneteau first 31.7 9.5 Ricci Claudio Alberto
37 Open Delta overall 66 over 33 9.96 616.7 Capra Michele
38 Open Delta yankee 230 polaris 33 10.15 712.1 Tesselli Maurizio
39 Open Charlie allegrissima 309 j92 9.08 Ciceroni Paolo
40 Open Charlie little baby 294 elan 310 9.25 700.2 Squarcia Ubaldo
41 Open Charlie spirit 443 cross ims 31 9.3 704.3 Pizzi Luca
42 Open Charlie spiritosa 243 first 300 8.98 Castelli Marco
43 Open Charlie uchuck 83 beneteau figaro 1 9.14 Suardi Alessandro
44 Open Bravo mr hyde 330 joker modificato 8.1 636 Rusticali Marco
45 Open Bravo peter pan 333 soleri 26,5 7.98 Riccomi Gianni
46 Open Bravo sardina di luna 213 beneteau first 8 7.7 circolo velico riminese
47 Open Alfa corto maltese 303 melges 24 7.51 690.1 Isidori Giuseppe
48 Open Alfa nino 270 mini 650 6.5 Suardi Alessandro
49 Open Alfa velado 8 beneteau platu 25 7.48 Bondi Claudio
50 Open Alfa wadadli 59 melges 24 7.5 690.1 Facchini Gianandrea
51 Open Alfa wayset 285 melges 24 7.5 690.1 Liverani Alfredo
52 Vb regata Delta penelope 201 bryc 1.2 9.3 Bulgarelli Luca
53 Vb regata Delta rosa velata 86 dufour 350 gl 9.98 690.6 Galvani Sergio
54 Vb crociera Hotel anita 350 grand soleil 45 13.55 Morandi Franco
55 Vb crociera Hotel linea d'ombra 448 beneteau oceanis 50 14.75 Fabbri Ilaria
56 Vb crociera Golf alba 1 254 bavaria 42 cruiser 12.83 Baldini Paolo
57 Vb crociera Golf brasadella 422 comet 12 12.65 Brasa Daniele
58 Vb crociera Golf valentina 4 401 bavaria 42 match 12.55 661.3 Via col vento A.s.d. Mauro Tinti
59 Vb crociera Fox Trot apache 20 delta 120 11.98 Maranesi Stefano
60 Vb crociera Fox Trot blu ciel 37 grand soleil 37 11.6 Muscari Domenico
61 Vb crociera Fox Trot caesar 349 bavaria 38 11.36 Bussei Giorgio
62 Vb crociera Fox Trot chimera 1 63 comet 375 11.5 Bugamelli Maurizio
63 Vb crociera Fox Trot deneb 3 283 amel euros 39 11.78 Graziani Roberta
64 Vb crociera Fox Trot mari 324 hanse 370 11.25 Barbato Francesco
65 Vb crociera Fox Trot merak 97 elan 37 11.16 Cavallari Marco
66 Vb crociera Fox Trot red rose 55 delphia 40 11.95 Virgili Emilio
67 Vb crociera Fox Trot serendipity 314 stag 38 11.36 Aguanno Roberto
68 Vb crociera Echo b-side 340 beneteau first 36.7 10.68 Balletti Alberto
69 Vb crociera Echo celito lindo 219 soleada 10.35 Gabbricci Fabrizio
70 Vb crociera Echo mascotte 3 10.5 Gambi Luca
71 Vb crociera Delta alimar 256 elan 33 9.98 Masotti Pier Carlo
72 Vb crociera Delta alladin 12 perception 9.63 806.2 Ricci iamino Adriano
73 Vb crociera Delta bravapamir 342 jeanneau 349 9.98 Zuanetti Massimo
74 Vb crociera Delta gea solea 6 beneteau first 31.7 9.5 Gennari Pier Paolo
75 Vb crociera Delta showa 236 zuanelli 34 10.09 Piccagliani GianPietro
76 Vb crociera Delta venusia 58 grand soleil 34 10.11 Corbeanu Daniela
77 Vb crociera Delta viacolvento 304 este33 9.9 Bernardi Daniele
78 Vb crociera Delta whynot maridadi 311 oceanis 34 9.99 Linguerri Roberto
79 Vb crociera Charlie capo horn 419 ec8 8.04 Casadei Antonio
80 Vb crociera Charlie horus 331 rimar 31.3 9.11 Matarese Tullio
81 Vb crociera Charlie paloma 19 rimar 31 9.15 Zappata Carlo
82 Vb crociera Charlie sophie 327 hanse 301 8.99 810 Bruzzone Enrico
83 ORC 1 blue sky 56 grand soleil 43 12.95 626.6 Terrieri Claudio
84 ORC 1 giu giu nel vento 58 sly 42 12.84 597.3 Bonora Lauro
85 ORC 1 hydra 32 dehler 42 12.4 656.6 Lamberti Giovanni
86 ORC 1 pegaso 46 beneteau first 40 12.24 629.2 Bianchini Fausto
87 ORC 1 shear terror 1 farr 40 12.41 583.5 Setti Salotti
88 ORC 2 alterego 328 rimar 41.3 12.33 624.1 Ghetti Flavia
89 ORC 2 enribet 269 beneteau first 40,7 11.99 646.5 Berlati Mario
90 ORC 2 karma 313 italia yachts 12,98 12.98 640.6 Capucci Fabrizio
91 ORC 2 lo re 271 solaris 36 10.97 606.9 Asd MariOne Sailing Team
92 ORC 2 overall 66 over 33 9.96 616.7 Capra Michele
93 ORC 3 antidoto 73 farr 30 9.43 640 Pontone Cappelli
94 ORC 3 endorfina 312 maxi dolphin 33 9.9 645.8 Bulletti Christian
95 ORC 3 extrema 296 x 35 10.6 653.3 Casali Claudio
96 ORC 3 lunica 421 beneteau first 36.7 10.68 670.9 Costa Franco
97 ORC 3 malafemmina 2 265 farr 30 9.43 653.2 Bardi Francesco
98 ORC 3 sololeiones 80 x 35 10.65 655.2 Onestini Massimo
99 ORC 4 asterix ghingungango 38 comet 333 9.87 720.6 Amici Alessandro
100 ORC 4 catina 4 343 hanse 311 9.45 766.9 Spaggiari Gabriele
101 ORC 4 il picchio 45 fax by zuanelli 9.6 746.6 Frascari Francesco
102 ORC 4 itaca 335 bavaria 32 9.85 734.5 Francia Lino
103 ORC 4 little baby 294 elan 310 9.25 700.2 Squarcia Ubaldo
104 ORC 4 spirit 443 cross ims 31 9.3 704.3 Pizzi Luca
105 ORC 4 yankee 230 polaris 33 10.15 712.1 Tesselli Maurizio
106 ORC 4 MINIALTURA corto maltese 303 melges 24 7.51 690.1 Isidori Giuseppe
107 ORC 4 MINIALTURA mr hyde 330 joker modificato 8.1 636 Rusticali Marco
108 ORC 4 MINIALTURA wadadli 59 melges 24 7.5 690.1 Facchini Gianandrea
109 ORC 4 MINIALTURA wayset 285 melges 24 7.5 690.1 Liverani Alfredo
110 ORC 1 Vele Bianche alladin 12 perception 9.63 806.2 Ricci iamino Adriano
111 ORC 1 Vele Bianche rosa velata 86 dufour 350 gl 9.98 690.6 Galvani Sergio
112 ORC 1 Vele Bianche sophie 327 hanse 301 8.99 810 Bruzzone Enrico
113 ORC 1 Vele Bianche valentina 4 401 bavaria 42 match 12.55 661.3 Via col vento A.s.d. Mauro Tinti