Per classe

PosConcorrenteModello12Punti
Blu Golf
1IrinaFarr 40112
2Shear TerrorFarr 40235
3Giu Giu nel VentoSly 42426
42R nel VentoFirst 40347
5LuciferaVismara 435510
Blu Fox Trot
1AgainMillenium 40112
2ChimeraOne Tonner325
3GradiscaFirst 40.7235
Blu Echo
1Lo ReSolaris OD 36112
2Te Ki MataJod 35325
3SerenissimaMaletto 35235
4ChampagneCondor 377411
5E-MotionBavaria 37 Cruiser7714
Blu Delta
1PiumaMelges 32112
2OverallOver 33224
3YankeePolaris 33448
4GaiaOasis 336511
5MelagodoFirst 31.75611
6Malafemmina 2Farr 3012315
7AndidotoFarr 3031215
8GeoFirst 31.77815
9MarmocchiaElan 3312719
10ExcaliburStag32121224
Blu Charlie
1TomahawkKeeler 28112
2AllegrissimaJ/92224
3CaccolaK 28347
4CapatostaSintesi 30538
5DesireeRimar 31 L459
6Little BabyElan 3106612
7YaraComet 9109918
Blu Bravo
1Mr HydeHyde 27112
2L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 637325
3GuastafesteDelta 84235
4MonsterMini 650459
5HippopotamtamJ/807411
Blu Melges 24
1WadadliMelges 24123
2BluestreamMelges 24314
3White ravenMelges 24235
4Corto MalteseMelges 24448
Gialle Hotel
1Giulia IISalona 45112
Gialle Golf
1BugsbunnyDufour 40 Arpege134
2FuturaSun Fast 43224
3BrasadellaComet 12415
4WoodpeckerComet 420369
Gialle Fox Trot
1ApacheDelta 120112
2BrudaSwan 39426
3Tabu IBavaria 40 cruiser336
4Red RoseDelphia 40549
5CaesarBavaria 382810
6Alessandra IVComet 126511
Gialle Echo
1Blu CielGrand Soleil 37112
2AltomareFirst 36.75510
3FilodatorcereBavaria 35 Match5510
Gialle Delta
1SqueakFirst 31.7112
2SaettaAutocostruito 32246
Gialle Charlie
1HorusRimar 31.3112
2SophieHanse 301325
3ZigguratZiggurat 916235
ORC B
1IrinaFarr 40123
2Giu Giu nel VentoSly 42516
32R nel VentoFirst 40257
4Shear TerrorFarr 40437
5Lo ReSolaris OD 36369
6OverallOver 336410
7LuciferaVismara 437714
ORC C
1PiumaMelges 32112
2GaiaOasis 33235
3Malafemmina 2Farr 30527
ORC D
1WadadliMelges 24123
2Mr HydeHyde 27246
3BluestreamMelges 24617
4White ravenMelges 24437
5TomahawkKeeler 28369
6L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 6377512
7YankeePolaris 335712
8DesireeRimar 31 L9817
9MelagodoFirst 31.781018
10CaccolaK 2811920
11GeoFirst 31.7101121
12ExcaliburStag32141428


Overall

PosConcorrenteModello12Punti
Partenza: 1 Open   Compenso: OPEN
1IrinaFarr 40112
2PiumaMelges 32246
3Shear TerrorFarr 40336
4Giu Giu nel VentoSly 42628
5Lo ReSolaris OD 364711
62R nel VentoFirst 405611
7OverallOver 3310515
8Mr HydeHyde 278917
9TomahawkKeeler 2871219
10AgainMillenium 4011819
11WadadliMelges 2491322
12BluestreamMelges 24161127
13LuciferaVismara 43131528
14White ravenMelges 24141428
15L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 637201636
16YankeePolaris 33191736
17SerenissimaMaletto 35152237
18GuastafesteDelta 84182038
19AllegrissimaJ/92172340
20Corto MalteseMelges 24211940
21GaiaOasis 33232447
22Te Ki MataJod 35311849
23Malafemmina 2Farr 30411051
24ChimeraOne Tonner302151
25CaccolaK 28252752
26AndidotoFarr 30124153
27MelagodoFirst 31.7223153
28CapatostaSintesi 30282553
29GradiscaFirst 40.7272653
30DesireeRimar 31 L262955
31GeoFirst 31.7243458
32Little BabyElan 310293059
33MonsterMini 650313465
34ChampagneCondor 37412869
35MarmocchiaElan 33413273
36HippopotamtamJ/80413374
37E-MotionBavaria 37 Cruiser414182
38ExcaliburStag32414182
39YaraComet 910414182
Partenza: 2 Gruppo Giallo   Compenso: OPEN
1ApacheDelta 120112
2Giulia IISalona 45426
3FuturaSun Fast 43347
4BugsbunnyDufour 40 Arpege268
5Tabu IBavaria 40 cruiser6713
6HorusRimar 31.37815
7BrudaSwan 3911516
8BrasadellaComet 1217320
9ZigguratZiggurat 91691221
10SqueakFirst 31.781422
11Red RoseDelphia 4013922
12SophieHanse 301151025
13Alessandra IVComet 12141125
14Blu CielGrand Soleil 37121325
15CaesarBavaria 3852126
16WoodpeckerComet 420102131
17SaettaAutocostruito 32162137
18AltomareFirst 36.7212142
19FilodatorcereBavaria 35 Match212142
Partenza: 1 Open   Compenso: ORC
1IrinaFarr 40123
2PiumaMelges 32268
3WadadliMelges 24549
4Giu Giu nel VentoSly 429110
5Shear TerrorFarr 406511
62R nel VentoFirst 4031114
7BluestreamMelges 2412315
8Mr HydeHyde 277815
9White ravenMelges 2410717
10Lo ReSolaris OD 3641418
11TomahawkKeeler 2881321
12OverallOver 3313922
13YankeePolaris 33111526
14L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 637141226
15LuciferaVismara 43151631
16Malafemmina 2Farr 30241034
17DesireeRimar 31 L171734
18MelagodoFirst 31.7162036
19GaiaOasis 33191837
20GeoFirst 31.7182139
21CaccolaK 28201939
22ExcaliburStag32242448
Partenza: 1 Open   Compenso: ORC
1IrinaFarr 40123
2PiumaMelges 32268
3WadadliMelges 24549
4Giu Giu nel VentoSly 429110
5Shear TerrorFarr 406511
62R nel VentoFirst 4031114
7BluestreamMelges 2412315
8Mr HydeHyde 277815
9White ravenMelges 2410717
10Lo ReSolaris OD 3641418
11TomahawkKeeler 2881321
12OverallOver 3313922
13YankeePolaris 33111526
14L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 637141226
15LuciferaVismara 43151631
16Malafemmina 2Farr 30241034
17DesireeRimar 31 L171734
18MelagodoFirst 31.7162036
19GaiaOasis 33191837
20GeoFirst 31.7182139
21CaccolaK 28201939
22ExcaliburStag32242448