II Prova

Data: 20/11/2022
I Partenza: 12:30 - Miglia: 5.65 - Percorso: 2
II Partenza: 12:40 - Miglia: 5.65 - Percorso: 2

Per classe

PosConcorrenteModelloMaggRealeCompensatoDiffPunti
Blu Golf
1IrinaFarr 400:56:060:00:001
2Giu Giu nel VentoSly 420:57:080:01:022
3Shear TerrorFarr 400:58:430:02:373
42R nel VentoFirst 401:04:030:07:574
5LuciferaVismara 431:09:460:13:405
Blu Fox Trot
1AgainMillenium 401:05:550:00:001
2ChimeraOne Tonner1:24:440:18:492
3GradiscaFirst 40.71:30:320:24:373
Blu Echo
1Lo ReSolaris OD 361:05:320:00:001
2Te Ki MataJod 351:18:080:12:362
3SerenissimaMaletto 351:24:590:19:273
4ChampagneCondor 371:32:020:26:304
DNCE-MotionBavaria 37 Cruiser7
Blu Delta
1PiumaMelges 321:00:270:00:001
2OverallOver 331:03:140:02:472
3Malafemmina 2Farr 301:06:510:06:243
Golfo MisticoDe Cesari 331:08:210:07:54
4YankeePolaris 331:16:450:16:184
5GaiaOasis 331:27:440:27:175
6MelagodoFirst 31.71:36:580:36:316
7MarmocchiaElan 331:40:180:39:517
OCSGeoFirst 31.78
DNCAndidotoFarr 3012
DNCExcaliburStag3212
Blu Charlie
1TomahawkKeeler 281:07:400:00:001
2AllegrissimaJ/921:27:250:19:452
3CapatostaSintesi 301:30:270:22:473
4CaccolaK 281:30:440:23:044
5DesireeRimar 31 L1:34:360:26:565
6Little BabyElan 3101:36:260:28:466
DNCYaraComet 9109
Blu Bravo
1Mr HydeHyde 271:06:220:00:001
2L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 6371:14:400:08:182
3GuastafesteDelta 841:20:460:14:243
4HippopotamtamJ/801:49:380:43:164
DNFMonsterMini 6505
Blu Melges 24
1BluestreamMelges 241:07:340:00:001
2WadadliMelges 241:08:030:00:292
3White ravenMelges 241:09:310:01:573
4Corto MalteseMelges 241:20:100:12:364
Gialle Hotel
1Giulia IISalona 451:16:120:00:001
Gialle Golf
1BrasadellaComet 121:19:460:00:001
2FuturaSun Fast 431:19:510:00:052
3BugsbunnyDufour 40 Arpege1:22:260:02:403
DNCWoodpeckerComet 4206
Gialle Fox Trot
1ApacheDelta 1201:13:110:00:001
2BrudaSwan 391:20:130:07:022
3Tabu IBavaria 40 cruiser1:24:410:11:303
4Red RoseDelphia 401:26:270:13:164
5Alessandra IVComet 121:27:380:14:275
DNCCaesarBavaria 388
Gialle Echo
Dai BluComet 361:22:180:00:00
1Blu CielGrand Soleil 371:28:440:06:261
DNCFilodatorcereBavaria 35 Match5
DNCAltomareFirst 36.75
Gialle Delta
1SqueakFirst 31.71:31:180:00:001
DNCSaettaAutocostruito 324
Gialle Charlie
1HorusRimar 31.31:26:220:00:001
2SophieHanse 3011:26:280:00:062
3ZigguratZiggurat 9161:28:040:01:423
ORC B
1Giu Giu nel VentoSly 420:57:080:55:480:00:001
2IrinaFarr 400:56:060:56:060:00:182
3Shear TerrorFarr 400:58:430:58:030:02:153
4OverallOver 331:03:140:59:200:03:314
52R nel VentoFirst 401:04:030:59:440:03:555
6Lo ReSolaris OD 361:05:321:02:580:07:106
7LuciferaVismara 431:09:461:08:530:13:057
ORC C
1PiumaMelges 321:00:270:58:270:00:001
2Malafemmina 2Farr 301:06:510:59:250:00:582
3GaiaOasis 331:27:441:17:580:19:313
ORC D
1BluestreamMelges 241:07:340:56:560:00:001
2WadadliMelges 241:08:030:57:250:00:292
Golfo MisticoDe Cesari 331:08:210:58:110:01:16
3White ravenMelges 241:09:310:58:530:01:573
4Mr HydeHyde 271:06:220:59:040:02:084
5L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 6371:14:401:00:230:03:275
6TomahawkKeeler 281:07:401:02:350:05:406
7YankeePolaris 331:16:451:04:100:07:147
8DesireeRimar 31 L1:34:361:16:480:19:538
9CaccolaK 281:30:441:19:550:22:599
10MelagodoFirst 31.71:36:581:24:080:27:1210
OCSGeoFirst 31.711
DNCExcaliburStag3214


II Prova

Data: 20/11/2022
I Partenza: 12:30 - Miglia: 5.65 - Percorso: 2
II Partenza: 12:40 - Miglia: 5.65 - Percorso: 2

Overall

PosConcorrenteModelloClasseMaggRealeCompensatoDiffPunti
Partenza: 1 Open   Compenso: OPEN
1IrinaFarr 40Blu Golf0:56:060:00:001
2Giu Giu nel VentoSly 42Blu Golf0:57:080:01:022
3Shear TerrorFarr 40Blu Golf0:58:430:02:373
4PiumaMelges 32Blu Delta1:00:270:04:214
5OverallOver 33Blu Delta1:03:140:07:085
62R nel VentoFirst 40Blu Golf1:04:030:07:576
7Lo ReSolaris OD 36Blu Echo1:05:320:09:267
8AgainMillenium 40Blu Fox Trot1:05:550:09:498
9Mr HydeHyde 27Blu Bravo1:06:220:10:169
10Malafemmina 2Farr 30Blu Delta1:06:510:10:4510
11BluestreamMelges 24Blu Melges 241:07:340:11:2811
12TomahawkKeeler 28Blu Charlie1:07:400:11:3412
13WadadliMelges 24Blu Melges 241:08:030:11:5713
Golfo MisticoDe Cesari 33Blu Delta1:08:210:12:15
14White ravenMelges 24Blu Melges 241:09:310:13:2514
15LuciferaVismara 43Blu Golf1:09:460:13:4015
16L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 637Blu Bravo1:14:400:18:3416
17YankeePolaris 33Blu Delta1:16:450:20:3917
18Te Ki MataJod 35Blu Echo1:18:080:22:0218
19Corto MalteseMelges 24Blu Melges 241:20:100:24:0419
20GuastafesteDelta 84Blu Bravo1:20:460:24:4020
21ChimeraOne TonnerBlu Fox Trot1:24:440:28:3821
22SerenissimaMaletto 35Blu Echo1:24:590:28:5322
23AllegrissimaJ/92Blu Charlie1:27:250:31:1923
24GaiaOasis 33Blu Delta1:27:440:31:3824
25CapatostaSintesi 30Blu Charlie1:30:270:34:2125
26GradiscaFirst 40.7Blu Fox Trot1:30:320:34:2626
27CaccolaK 28Blu Charlie1:30:440:34:3827
28ChampagneCondor 37Blu Echo1:32:020:35:5628
29DesireeRimar 31 LBlu Charlie1:34:360:38:3029
30Little BabyElan 310Blu Charlie1:36:260:40:2030
31MelagodoFirst 31.7Blu Delta1:36:580:40:5231
32MarmocchiaElan 33Blu Delta1:40:180:44:1232
33HippopotamtamJ/80Blu Bravo1:49:380:53:3233
DNFMonsterMini 650Blu Bravo34
OCSGeoFirst 31.7Blu Delta34
DNCExcaliburStag32Blu Delta41
DNCE-MotionBavaria 37 CruiserBlu Echo41
DNCAndidotoFarr 30Blu Delta41
DNCYaraComet 910Blu Charlie41
Partenza: 2 Gruppo Giallo   Compenso: OPEN
1ApacheDelta 120Gialle Fox Trot1:13:110:00:001
2Giulia IISalona 45Gialle Hotel1:16:120:03:012
3BrasadellaComet 12Gialle Golf1:19:460:06:353
4FuturaSun Fast 43Gialle Golf1:19:510:06:404
5BrudaSwan 39Gialle Fox Trot1:20:130:07:025
Dai BluComet 36Gialle Echo1:22:180:09:07
6BugsbunnyDufour 40 ArpegeGialle Golf1:22:260:09:156
7Tabu IBavaria 40 cruiserGialle Fox Trot1:24:410:11:307
8HorusRimar 31.3Gialle Charlie1:26:220:13:118
9Red RoseDelphia 40Gialle Fox Trot1:26:270:13:169
10SophieHanse 301Gialle Charlie1:26:280:13:1710
11Alessandra IVComet 12Gialle Fox Trot1:27:380:14:2711
12ZigguratZiggurat 916Gialle Charlie1:28:040:14:5312
13Blu CielGrand Soleil 37Gialle Echo1:28:440:15:3313
14SqueakFirst 31.7Gialle Delta1:31:180:18:0714
DNCCaesarBavaria 38Gialle Fox Trot21
DNCAltomareFirst 36.7Gialle Echo21
DNCFilodatorcereBavaria 35 MatchGialle Echo21
DNCSaettaAutocostruito 32Gialle Delta21
DNCWoodpeckerComet 420Gialle Golf21
Partenza: 1 Open   Compenso: ORC
1Giu Giu nel VentoSly 42ORC B0:57:080:55:480:00:001
2IrinaFarr 40ORC B0:56:060:56:060:00:182
3BluestreamMelges 24ORC D1:07:340:56:560:01:073
4WadadliMelges 24ORC D1:08:030:57:250:01:364
5Shear TerrorFarr 40ORC B0:58:430:58:030:02:155
Golfo MisticoDe Cesari 33ORC D1:08:210:58:110:02:23
6PiumaMelges 32ORC C1:00:270:58:270:02:386
7White ravenMelges 24ORC D1:09:310:58:530:03:047
8Mr HydeHyde 27ORC D1:06:220:59:040:03:158
9OverallOver 33ORC B1:03:140:59:200:03:319
10Malafemmina 2Farr 30ORC C1:06:510:59:250:03:3610
112R nel VentoFirst 40ORC B1:04:030:59:440:03:5511
12L'Amante FrettolosaMayo 637ORC D1:14:401:00:230:04:3512
13TomahawkKeeler 28ORC D1:07:401:02:350:06:4713
14Lo ReSolaris OD 36ORC B1:05:321:02:580:07:1014
15YankeePolaris 33ORC D1:16:451:04:100:08:2115
16LuciferaVismara 43ORC B1:09:461:08:530:13:0516
17DesireeRimar 31 LORC D1:34:361:16:480:21:0017
18GaiaOasis 33ORC C1:27:441:17:580:22:0918
19CaccolaK 28ORC D1:30:441:19:550:24:0619
20MelagodoFirst 31.7ORC D1:36:581:24:080:28:2020
OCSGeoFirst 31.7ORC D21
DNCExcaliburStag32ORC D24