Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2021-2022

Home/Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2021-2022
Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2021-20222021-11-15T12:14:53+01:00

Le ultime notizie e comunicazioni:

Classifica Generale Prova 1 Prova 2

Elenco iscritti:

# Classe Nome Numero Modello Lung. ORC Low ORC Med ORC High Armatore
# Classe Nome Numero Modello Lung. ORC Low ORC Med ORC High Armatore
1 Open Hotel hedimetra 58 x512 16.2 Pasotti Giovanni
2 Open Golf 2erre nel vento 240 first 40 12.24 842.8 628.5 551.1 Sabadini Riccardo
3 Open Golf giu giu nel vento 63 sly 42 12.84 798.8 599.8 531.2 Bonora Lauro
4 Open Golf hydra 286 dehler 42 12.4 903.5 655.2 568.7 Lamberti Giovanni
5 Open Golf irina 320 farr 40 12.41 752.4 582.5 509.6 Maurizio Guglielmo
6 Open Golf karma 220 italia yachts 12,98 12.98 857.8 639.7 565.5 Capucci Fabrizio
7 Open Golf kuka 402 sly42 12.8 784.8 597.6 529.8 Cavallari Matteo
8 Open Golf lucifera 330 vismara 43 13.16 773.3 579.3 505.8 Casadei Marco
9 Open Golf shear terror 1 farr 40 11.254 762.1 588.8 518.3 Salotti Cesare
10 Open Golf tivan 331 gs 43 13 Colombi Claudio
11 Open Golf valentina 4 85 bavaria 42 match 12.55 857 637.6 561.4 Via col vento A.s.d. Mauro Tinti
12 Open Fox Trot again 311 millenium 40 11.99 Giulianelli Luca
13 Open Fox Trot fragolina 241 twelve od 11.97 Giangrandi Omero
14 Open Fox Trot settimo cielo 310 gs39 11.96 878.6 664.8 582.7 Bellini Federico
15 Open Echo champagne 337 condor 37 11.43 Gozzi Michele
16 Open Echo extrema 290 x35 10.5 871 654.5 577.4 Bedeschi Paride
17 Open Echo get wet 59 first 36,7 10.68 911.6 676.1 591.4 Mazza Stefano
18 Open Echo intrepid witz 45 solaris 36 od 10.98 Dalla Rosa Marco
19 Open Echo papuga 274 janneau sun odissey 361 p 10.69 Colombari Paolo
20 Open Delta gaia 94 oasis 33 9.99 934.6 683 592.3 Marinando - Ghirardi Sante
21 Open Delta geo 420 first 31.7 9.61 1009.8 740.6 641.6 Vigano Silvia
22 Open Delta luce 270 elan 333 9.99 Barini Claudio
23 Open Delta malafemmina 2 73 farr 30 9.43 860.3 658.3 579.9 Bardi Francesco
24 Open Delta marmocchia 343 elan 33 9.96 Ramallini Gianpiero
25 Open Delta melagodo 401 beneteau first 31.7 9.5 987.3 719.7 628.8 Ricci Claudio Alberto
26 Open Delta overall 23 over 33 9.96 827.9 621.4 535 Capra Michele
27 Open Delta yankee 336 polaris 33 10.13 952.4 714 632.6 Tesselli Maurizio
28 Open Charlie allegrissima 29 j92 9.08 Ciceroni Paolo
29 Open Charlie caccola 86 k28 8.48 Boninsegna Christian
30 Open Charlie capatosta 335 rinaldi 30 9 Santini Enrico
31 Open Charlie desiree 448 rimar 31L 8.83 1032.2 766.3 674.2 Fiorentini Vasco
32 Open Charlie excalibur lavoritalia 280 stag32 9.4 1143.1 823.3 694.8 Conti Gianluca
33 Open Charlie jump 32 j92 9.12 Santolini Marco
34 Open Charlie little baby 52 elan 310 9.25 Squarcia Ubaldo
35 Open Charlie soffio kakopelli 10 beneteau challenge 9.14 Gattei Federica
36 Open Charlie spiritosa 243 first 300 8.95 992.6 724.6 631.8 Castelli Marco
37 Open Bravo amante frettolosa 66 mayo 637 6.37 Girardi Francesco
38 Open Bravo guastafeste 242 delta 84 8.36 Bondi Claudio
39 Open Bravo mr hyde 207 hyde 27 8.1 826.1 664.7 568.1 Rusticali Marco
40 Open Melges 24 belcolpo 294 melges 24 7.5 912.1 694.7 590 Ghini Claudio
41 Open Melges 24 wadadli 25 melges 24 7.479 912.1 694.7 590 Facchini Gianandrea
42 Open Melges 24 white raven 19 melges 24 7.5 Governatori Giuseppe
43 Vg regata Fox Trot one's 97 x35 10.6 Onestini Massimo
44 Vg crociera Golf bagamoyo 100 beneteau first 41.5 12.3 Marchetti Alessandro
45 Vg crociera Golf brasadella 314 comet 12 12.65 Brasa Daniele
46 Vg crociera Golf futura 68 jeanneau sun fast 43 12.9
47 Vg crociera Golf neniII 253 Sloop 13.1 Melegari Italo
48 Vg crociera Golf woodpecker 348 comet 12 12.5 882.7 660.1 575.7 Zamorani Enrico
49 Vg crociera Fox Trot apache 20 delta 120 11.98 Maranesi Stefano
50 Vg crociera Fox Trot argos 96 jeanneau sunshine 38 11.8 Antolini Emanuele
51 Vg crociera Fox Trot blu ciel 37 grand soleil 37 11.6 1027.2 731.4 615.5 Muscari Domenico
52 Vg crociera Fox Trot bruda 334 swan 39 11.98 997.3 711.2 600.3 Casadio Alberto
53 Vg crociera Fox Trot caesar 349 bavaria 38 11.36 Bussei Giorgio
54 Vg crociera Fox Trot caracara 254 dufour 38 classic 11.64 Spada Luciano
55 Vg crociera Fox Trot tabu 262 bavaria 40 cruiser 11.99 Tabanelli Luca
56 Vg crociera Echo altomare 440 beneteau first 36.7 10.6 Circolo nautico Cervia
57 Vg crociera Echo b-side 340 beneteau first 36.7 10.68 Balletti Alberto
58 Vg crociera Echo filodatorcere 309 b35 match 10.2 Castagnoli Francesco
59 Vg crociera Delta agapimu lll 276 dehler 34 10.21 Palmieri Paola
60 Vg crociera Delta gradisca 84 oasis 33 9.99 Amadori Massimo
61 Vg crociera Delta showa 236 zuanelli 34 10.08 Piccagliani GianPietro
62 Vg crociera Delta squeak 422 first 31.7 9.5 Melotti Giannino
63 Vg crociera Charlie festina lente 248 ec 8 8.04 D'Amico Giovanni Maria
64 Vg crociera Charlie horus 62 rimar 31.3 9.3 Matarese Giovanni
65 Vg crociera Charlie sophie 57 hanse 301 8.99 Bruzzone Enrico
66 Vg crociera Charlie ziggurat 425 9.16 Guadagni Claudio
67 OPEN 650 atollzena 345 coco 6.5 Pedriali Michele
68 OPEN 650 monster 8 mini 650 6.5 Moccia Maurizio
69 ORC B 2erre nel vento 240 first 40 12.24 842.8 628.5 551.1 Sabadini Riccardo
70 ORC B giu giu nel vento 63 sly 42 12.84 798.8 599.8 531.2 Bonora Lauro
71 ORC B hydra 286 dehler 42 12.4 903.5 655.2 568.7 Lamberti Giovanni
72 ORC B irina 320 farr 40 12.41 752.4 582.5 509.6 Maurizio Guglielmo
73 ORC B karma 220 italia yachts 12,98 12.98 857.8 639.7 565.5 Capucci Fabrizio
74 ORC B kuka 402 sly42 12.8 784.8 597.6 529.8 Cavallari Matteo
75 ORC B lucifera 330 vismara 43 13.16 773.3 579.3 505.8 Casadei Marco
76 ORC B overall 23 over 33 9.96 827.9 621.4 535 Capra Michele
77 ORC B shear terror 1 farr 40 11.254 762.1 588.8 518.3 Salotti Cesare
78 ORC B valentina 4 85 bavaria 42 match 12.55 857 637.6 561.4 Via col vento A.s.d. Mauro Tinti
79 ORC C extrema 290 x35 10.5 871 654.5 577.4 Bedeschi Paride
80 ORC C gaia 94 oasis 33 9.99 934.6 683 592.3 Marinando - Ghirardi Sante
81 ORC C get wet 59 first 36,7 10.68 911.6 676.1 591.4 Mazza Stefano
82 ORC C malafemmina 2 73 farr 30 9.43 860.3 658.3 579.9 Bardi Francesco
83 ORC C settimo cielo 310 gs39 11.96 878.6 664.8 582.7 Bellini Federico
84 ORC D desiree 448 rimar 31L 8.83 1032.2 766.3 674.2 Fiorentini Vasco
85 ORC D excalibur lavoritalia 280 stag32 9.4 1143.1 823.3 694.8 Conti Gianluca
86 ORC D geo 420 first 31.7 9.61 1009.8 740.6 641.6 Vigano Silvia
87 ORC D melagodo 401 beneteau first 31.7 9.5 987.3 719.7 628.8 Ricci Claudio Alberto
88 ORC D spiritosa 243 first 300 8.95 992.6 724.6 631.8 Castelli Marco
89 ORC D yankee 336 polaris 33 10.13 952.4 714 632.6 Tesselli Maurizio
90 ORC D MINIALTURA belcolpo 294 melges 24 7.5 912.1 694.7 590 Ghini Claudio
91 ORC D MINIALTURA mr hyde 207 hyde 27 8.1 826.1 664.7 568.1 Rusticali Marco
92 ORC D MINIALTURA wadadli 25 melges 24 7.479 912.1 694.7 590 Facchini Gianandrea
93 ORC B Gruppo Giallo blu ciel 37 grand soleil 37 11.6 1027.2 731.4 615.5 Muscari Domenico
94 ORC B Gruppo Giallo bruda 334 swan 39 11.98 997.3 711.2 600.3 Casadio Alberto
95 ORC B Gruppo Giallo woodpecker 348 comet 12 12.5 882.7 660.1 575.7 Zamorani Enrico