Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2019-2020

/Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2019-2020
Campionato d’Inverno RYC 2019-20202019-11-23T12:37:53+01:00

Le ultime notizie e comunicazioni:

Classifica Generale Prova 1

Elenco iscritti:

# Classe Nome Numero Modello Lung. ORC Low ORC Med ORC High Armatore
# Classe Nome Numero Modello Lung. ORC Low ORC Med ORC High Armatore
1 Open Hotel bloom 3 280 rimar 45 rs 13.76 805.9 601.1 532.7 Sail Net Srl
2 Open Golf giu giu nel vento 14 sly 42 12.84 797.8 598.6 529.8 Bonora Lauro
3 Open Golf hydra 337 dehler 42 12.4 924 664.2 570.3 Lamberti Giovanni
4 Open Golf irina 23 farr 40 12.41 755.5 583.1 511.5 Maurizio Guglielmo
5 Open Golf karma 62 italia yachts 12,98 12.98 856.7 638.5 563.9 Capucci Fabrizio
6 Open Golf lucifera 68 vismara 43 13.16 742.2 565.3 493.1 Casadei Marco
7 Open Golf shear terror 1 farr 40 12.41 760.8 585.6 515.1 Setti Salotti
8 Open Golf valentina 4 286 bavaria 42 match 12.55 Via col vento A.s.d. Mauro Tinti
9 Open Fox Trot again 22 millenium 40 11.99 Giulianelli Luca
10 Open Fox Trot champagne 285 condor 37 11.43 929.9 690.2 613.4 Gozzi Michele
11 Open Fox Trot fragolina 241 twelve od 11.97 Giangrandi Omero
12 Open Echo altomare 333 beneteau first 36.7 10.6 Circolo nautico Cervia
13 Open Echo bonali 420 dufour 35 classic 10.7 Cavallini Massimiliano
14 Open Echo intrepid witz 310 solaris 36 od 10.97 Dalla Rosa Marco
15 Open Echo lo re 324 solaris 36 10.97 797.5 613.1 536.7 Bonfreschi Ugo
16 Open Echo lunica 8 beneteau first 36.7 10.68 909.2 673.1 589 Costa Franco
17 Open Echo maresia 27 bavaria 36 10.96 Secchieri Stefano
18 Open Echo papuga 274 janneau sun odissey 361 p 10.69 Colombari Paolo
19 Open Echo serenissima 344 maletto 35 10.9 Masoli Claudio
20 Open Echo te ki mata 10 jeanneau jod 35 10.6 Bolognesi Ermes
21 Open Delta antidoto 73 farr 30 9.43 Gaudenzi Filippo
22 Open Delta malafemmina 2 272 farr 30 9.43 861.6 654.8 575.2 Bardi Francesco
23 Open Delta marmocchia 295 elan 33 9.96 Ramallini Gianpiero
24 Open Delta melagodo 48 beneteau first 31.7 9.5 990.9 726.9 637 Ricci Claudio Alberto
25 Open Delta overall 207 over 33 9.96 825.4 619.7 533.8 Capra Michele
26 Open Delta yankee 421 polaris 33 10.13 950.8 712.9 631.4 Tesselli Maurizio
27 Open Charlie allegrissima 448 j92 9.08 896.2 690.5 617.8 Ciceroni Paolo
28 Open Charlie antares 264 first challenge 9.14 967 706.4 616.2 Circolo Velico Riminse Asd
29 Open Charlie capatosta 254 rinaldi 30 9 962.9 707.1 611.2 Marchetti Mirko
30 Open Charlie little baby 32 elan 310 9.25 Squarcia Ubaldo
31 Open Charlie muslj 400 comet 910 9.16 Laghi Angelo
32 Open Charlie spirit 276 cross ims 31 9.3 943.9 704.9 619 Pizzi Luca
33 Open Charlie spiritosa 243 first 300 8.98 Castelli Marco
34 Open Bravo guastafeste 290 delta 84 8.36 Lasagna Stefano
35 Open Bravo minion 84 first 27 7.99 Cavallari Matteo
36 Open Bravo mr hyde 96 joker modificato 8.1 Rusticali Marco
37 Open Bravo peter pan 45 soleri 26,5 7.98 Riccomi Gianni
38 Open Melges 24 amante frettolosa 57 mayo 637 6.37 935.9 730 622 Girardi Francesco
39 Open Melges 24 corto maltese 303 melges 24 7.51 917.6 696.6 591.5 Isidori Giuseppe
40 Open Melges 24 wadadli 2 melges 24 7.5 917.6 696.6 591.5 Facchini Gianandrea
41 Open Melges 24 wayset 345 melges 24 7.5 917.6 696.6 591.5 Liverani Alfredo
42 Vg regata Delta penelope 201 bryc 1.2 9.3 Bulgarelli Luca
43 Vg regata Delta rosa velata 40 dufour 350 gl 9.98 956.1 706.4 605.8 Galvani Sergio
44 Vg crociera Hotel chissa 97 jeanneau sun odyssey 49 14.73 Tortolone Umberto
45 Vg crociera Hotel linea d'ombra 320 oceanis 50 14.75 Moncada Angelo
46 Vg crociera Hotel stella dell est 256 beneteau oceanis 52.3 15.8 Semprini Luciano
47 Vg crociera Golf bagamoyo 402 beneteau first 41.5 12.3 Marchetti Alessandro
48 Vg crociera Golf brasadella 86 comet 12 12.65 Brasa Daniele
49 Vg crociera Golf bugs bunny 271 dufour 40 12.06 Nori Matteo
50 Vg crociera Golf why not 13 58 dufour 460 13.48 Linguerri Roberto
51 Vg crociera Golf woodpecker 401 comet 420 12.5 Zamorani Enrico
52 Vg crociera Fox Trot alexandra 80 elan 37 11.2 Caramelli Fabio
53 Vg crociera Fox Trot apache 20 delta 120 11.98 Maranesi Stefano
54 Vg crociera Fox Trot blu ciel 37 grand soleil 37 11.6 1026.9 731 614.8 Muscari Domenico
55 Vg crociera Fox Trot bruda 334 swan 39 11.98 Casadio Alberto
56 Vg crociera Fox Trot mariablu 425 bavaria 38 11.85 Magnani Gianluca
57 Vg crociera Fox Trot red rose 55 delphia 40 11.95 Virgili Emilio
58 Vg crociera Fox Trot tabu 262 bavaria 40 cruiser 11.99 Tabanelli Luca
59 Vg crociera Fox Trot vittoria 336 alpa 11,5 11.22 D'Angelo Tiziano
60 Vg crociera Echo b-side 340 beneteau first 36.7 10.68 Balletti Alberto
61 Vg crociera Echo graffio 314 aura 107 10.7 De Cesare Giacomo
62 Vg crociera Echo mediteran 248 comar comet 111 11.02 Pasi Ivano
63 Vg crociera Echo moyito 59 rimar 36 10.85 Marchiselli Franco
64 Vg crociera Delta agapimu lll 85 dehler 34 10.21 Baldi Paolo
65 Vg crociera Delta alladin 12 perception 9.67 1128.6 808.4 701.4 Ricci iamino Adriano
66 Vg crociera Delta bravapamir 342 jeanneau 349 9.98 Zuanetti Massimo
67 Vg crociera Delta gea solea 6 beneteau first 31.7 9.5 Gennari Pier Paolo
68 Vg crociera Delta showa 236 zuanelli 34 10.09 Piccagliani GianPietro
69 Vg crociera Delta squeak 17 first 31.7 9.5 Melotti Giannino
70 Vg crociera Charlie caccola 89 k28 8.48 Berdondini Massimiliano
71 Vg crociera Charlie horus 29 rimar 31.3 9.11 Matarese Tullio
72 Vg crociera Charlie paloma 19 rimar 31 9.15 Zappata Carlo
73 Vg crociera Charlie sophie 335 hanse 301 8.99 Bruzzone Enrico
74 OPEN 650 eureka 94 pogo 650 6.5 Di Giulio Marina
75 OPEN 650 janaina 343 zero 6.5 D'Eugenio Vittorio
76 OPEN 650 meteor 440 one-off 6.5 Piccari Stefano
77 OPEN 650 mira 54 one-off 6.5 Sassi Matteo
78 OPEN 650 mor bihan 25 pogo 650 6.5 Ghini Roberto
79 ORC 1 bloom 3 280 rimar 45 rs 13.76 805.9 601.1 532.7 Sail Net Srl
80 ORC 1 giu giu nel vento 14 sly 42 12.84 797.8 598.6 529.8 Bonora Lauro
81 ORC 1 hydra 337 dehler 42 12.4 924 664.2 570.3 Lamberti Giovanni
82 ORC 1 irina 23 farr 40 12.41 755.5 583.1 511.5 Maurizio Guglielmo
83 ORC 1 lucifera 68 vismara 43 13.16 742.2 565.3 493.1 Casadei Marco
84 ORC 1 shear terror 1 farr 40 12.41 760.8 585.6 515.1 Setti Salotti
85 ORC 2 karma 62 italia yachts 12,98 12.98 856.7 638.5 563.9 Capucci Fabrizio
86 ORC 2 lo re 324 solaris 36 10.97 797.5 613.1 536.7 Bonfreschi Ugo
87 ORC 2 lunica 8 beneteau first 36.7 10.68 909.2 673.1 589 Costa Franco
88 ORC 2 malafemmina 2 272 farr 30 9.43 861.6 654.8 575.2 Bardi Francesco
89 ORC 2 overall 207 over 33 9.96 825.4 619.7 533.8 Capra Michele
90 ORC 4 allegrissima 448 j92 9.08 896.2 690.5 617.8 Ciceroni Paolo
91 ORC 4 amante frettolosa 57 mayo 637 6.37 935.9 730 622 Girardi Francesco
92 ORC 4 antares 264 first challenge 9.14 967 706.4 616.2 Circolo Velico Riminse Asd
93 ORC 4 capatosta 254 rinaldi 30 9 962.9 707.1 611.2 Marchetti Mirko
94 ORC 4 champagne 285 condor 37 11.43 929.9 690.2 613.4 Gozzi Michele
95 ORC 4 melagodo 48 beneteau first 31.7 9.5 990.9 726.9 637 Ricci Claudio Alberto
96 ORC 4 spirit 276 cross ims 31 9.3 943.9 704.9 619 Pizzi Luca
97 ORC 4 yankee 421 polaris 33 10.13 950.8 712.9 631.4 Tesselli Maurizio
98 ORC 4 MINIALTURA corto maltese 303 melges 24 7.51 917.6 696.6 591.5 Isidori Giuseppe
99 ORC 4 MINIALTURA wadadli 2 melges 24 7.5 917.6 696.6 591.5 Facchini Gianandrea
100 ORC 4 MINIALTURA wayset 345 melges 24 7.5 917.6 696.6 591.5 Liverani Alfredo
101 ORC 3 Gruppo Giallo alladin 12 perception 9.67 1128.6 808.4 701.4 Ricci iamino Adriano
102 ORC 3 Gruppo Giallo blu ciel 37 grand soleil 37 11.6 1026.9 731 614.8 Muscari Domenico
103 ORC 3 Gruppo Giallo rosa velata 40 dufour 350 gl 9.98 956.1 706.4 605.8 Galvani Sergio